In-PersonVirtual Tour

$ 689,900
Est. payment /mo
Active
7317 140 ST #143 Surrey, BC V3W5J6
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,430 SqFt
UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Single Family Home, Townhouse
Sub Type Townhouse
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 1430
Square Footage 1,430 sqft
Price per Sqft $482
MLS® Listing ID R3114304
Style 2 Level
Bedrooms 3
Condo Fees $336/mo
Property Sub-Type Townhouse
Property Description
. (id:24570)
Parking Features Yes
Community Features Pets not Allowed, Rentals Allowed With Restrictions
View Y/N No
Attached Garage No
Total Parking Spaces 2
Garage Yes
Private Pool No
Building
Sewer Sanitary sewer
Architectural Style 2 Level
Others
Ownership Strata